Northampton Town Ladies

Northampton Town Ladies

RankPlayerPOTMGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Emma Dunmore043152272.734.5522.73
2Leah Stacey011112272.734.5522.73
3Alex Bartlett39112277.274.5518.18
4Emma Billenness0442373.914.3521.74
5Georgia Tear0461668.756.2525.00
6Abbie Reboul3341872.220.0027.78
7Kellie Billenness1242171.434.7623.81
8Georgina Powell1242080.000.0020.00
9Cesca Partridge022887.500.0012.50
10Francesca Speck0241872.225.5622.22
11Nicole Andrejczuk014683.330.0016.67
12Reanne Mullen0102176.194.7619.05
13Katie McLean0006100.000.000.00
14Sarah Marrison0014100.000.000.00
15Sara Wait1052272.734.5522.73
16Naomi Dauncey1002373.914.3521.74
17Chloe Atkins0001485.710.0014.29
18Lucinda Stevenson000333.3333.3333.33
19Joanna Daniel1001866.675.5627.78
20Macey York0001100.000.000.00
21Lily Gavin00000.000.000.00
22Laura Chabrowska0001100.000.000.00
23Chloe Carpenter0002100.000.000.00